TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK MŁODZICZEK W STREFIE ŚLĄSKO-OPOLSKIEJ W SEZONIE 2016/2017

 

I kolejka- 14.10.16

1 Stal Brzeg   -  ŻKK Olimpia

2 MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle  -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie II

3 MKS MOS Katowice  -  UKS MOSM Bytom

4 JAS-FBG Zagłębie I  -  RMKS Rybnik

 5 MKS Strzelce Opolskie  -  Chrobry Głuchołazy

II kolejka- 21.10.16

6 ŻKK Olimpia   -  Chrobry Głuchołazy

7 RMKS Rybnik   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

8 UKS MOSM Bytom   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie I

9 JAS-FBG Zagłębie II   -  MKS MOS Katowice

10 Stal Brzeg   -  MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle

III kolejka- 29.10.16

11 MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle   -  ŻKK Olimpia

12 MKS MOS Katowice   -  Stal Brzeg

13 JAS-FBG Zagłębie I   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie II

14 MKS Strzelce Opolskie UKS MOSM Bytom

15 Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  RMKS Rybnik

IV kolejka- 4.11.16

16 ŻKK Olimpia   -  RMKS Rybnik

17 JAS-FBG Zagłębie II   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

18 UKS MOSM Bytom   -  Chrobry Głuchołazy

19 Stal Brzeg   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie I 

20 MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle   -  MKS MOS Katowice

V kolejka- 19.11.16

21 MKS MOS Katowice  -   ŻKK Olimpia

22 JAS-FBG Zagłębie I  -  MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle

23 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  Stal Brzeg

24 Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie II

25 RMKS Rybnik   -  UKS MOSM Bytom

VI kolejka- 25.11.16

26 ŻKK Olimpia   -  UKS MOSM Bytom

27 JAS-FBG Zagłębie II   -  RMKS Rybnik

28 Stal Brzeg   -  Chrobry Głuchołazy

29 MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

30 MKS MOS Katowice   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie I

VII kolejka- 3.12.16

31 JAS-FBG Zagłębie I   -  ŻKK Olimpia

32 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  MKS MOS Katowice

33 Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle

34 RMKS Rybnik   -  Stal Brzeg

35 UKS MOSM Bytom   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie II

VIII kolejka- 9.12.16

36 ŻKK Olimpia   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie II

37 Stal Brzeg   -  UKS MOSM Bytom

38 MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle   -  RMKS Rybnik

39 MKS MOS Katowice   -  Chrobry Głuchołazy

40 JAS-FBG Zagłębie I   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

IX kolejka- 17.12.16

41 MKS Strzelce Opolskie  -  ŻKK Olimpia

42 Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie I

43 RMKS Rybnik   -  MKS MOS Katowice

44 UKS MOSM Bytom   -  MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle

45 JAS-FBG Zagłębie II Stal Brzeg

X kolejka- 4.02.17

46 ŻKK Olimpia  -  Stal Brzeg

47 JAS-FBG Zagłębie II  -  MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle

48 UKS MOSM Bytom -   MKS MOS Katowice

49 RMKS Rybnik   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie I

50 Chrobry Głuchołazy  -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie 

XI kolejka- 11.02.17

51 Chrobry Głuchołazy  -  ŻKK Olimpia

52 MKS Strzelce Opolskie  -  RMKS Rybnik

53 JAS-FBG Zagłębie I   -  UKS MOSM Bytom

54 MKS MOS Katowice   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie II

55 MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle   -  Stal Brzeg

XII kolejka- 17.02.17

56 ŻKK Olimpia   -  MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle

57 Stal Brzeg  -  MKS MOS Katowice

58 JAS-FBG Zagłębie II   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie I

59 UKS MOSM Bytom   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

60 RMKS Rybnik   -  Chrobry Głuchołazy

XIII kolejka- 25.02.17

61 RMKS Rybnik   -  ŻKK Olimpia

62 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie II

63 Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  UKS MOSM Bytom

64 JAS-FBG Zagłębie I   -  Stal Brzeg

65 MKS MOS Katowice  -  MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle

XIV kolejka- 3.03.17

66 ŻKK Olimpia   -  MKS MOS Katowice

67 MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie I

68 Stal Brzeg  -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

69 JAS-FBG Zagłębie II   -  Chrobry Głuchołazy

70 UKS MOSM Bytom   -  RMKS Rybnik

Scroll to top