TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK JUNIOREK W STREFIE ŚLĄSKO-OPOLSKIEJ W SEZONIE 2016/2017

1. kolejka 20.10.2016

1 ISW Jedynka Wisła   -  ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.

2 JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec   -  MKS UKS Piomar Brzeg

3 MKS Czechowice Dziedzice  -   MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy

4 MKS MOS Katowice   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

2. kolejka 27.10.2016

5 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

6 MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  MKS MOS Katowice

7 UKS Piomar Brzeg  -  MKS Czechowice Dziedzice

8 ISW Jedynka Wisła  -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

3. kolejka 09.11.2016

9 JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec   -  ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.

10 MKS Czechowice Dziedzice  -   ISW Jedynka Wisła  

11 MKS MOS Katowice  -   UKS Piomar Brzeg

12 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy

4. kolejka 16.11.2016

13 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.   -  MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy

14 UKS Piomar Brzeg   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

15 ISW Jedynka Wisła   -  MKS MOS Katowice

16 JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec   -  MKS Czechowice Dziedzice

5. kolejka 24.11.2016

17 MKS Czechowice Dziedzice   -  ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl

18 MKS MOS Katowice   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

19 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  ISW Jedynka Wisła

20 MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  UKS Piomar Brzeg

6. kolejka 30.11.2016

21 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.   -  UKS Piomar Brzeg

22 ISW Jedynka Wisła   -  MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy

23 JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

24 MKS Czechowice Dziedzice   -  MKS MOS Katowice  

7. kolejka 08.12.2016

25 MKS MOS Katowice   -  ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl

26 MKS Strzelce Opolskie  -   MKS Czechowice Dziedzice

27 MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

28 UKS Piomar Brzeg  -   ISW Jedynka Wisła

8. kolejka 15.12.2016

37 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.   -  ISW Jedynka Wisła

38 UKS Piomar Brzeg JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

39 MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  MKS Czechowice Dziedzice

40 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  MKS MOS Katowice

9. kolejka 11.01.2017

41 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.

42 MKS MOS Katowice   -  MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy

43 MKS Czechowice Dziedzice   -  UKS Piomar Brzeg

44 JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec   -  ISW Jedynka Wisła

10. kolejka 02.02.2017

45 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

46 ISW Jedynka Wisła   -  MKS Czechowice Dziedzice

47 UKS Piomar Brzeg   -  MKS MOS Katowice

48 MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

11. kolejka 09.02.2017

49 MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.

50 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  UKS Piomar Brzeg

51 MKS MOS Katowice   -  ISW Jedynka Wisła

52 MKS Czechowice Dziedzice   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

12. kolejka 22.02.2017

53 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.   -  MKS Czechowice Dziedzice

54 JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec   -  MKS MOS Katowice

55 ISW Jedynka Wisła   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

56 UKS Piomar Brzeg   - MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy

13. kolejka 02.03.2017

57 UKS Piomar Brzeg   -  ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl.

58 MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy   -  ISW Jedynka Wisła

59 MKS Strzelce Opolskie   -  JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec

60 MKS MOS Katowice  -   MKS Czechowice Dziedzice

14. kolejka 08.03.2017

61 ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śl   -  MKS MOS Katowice

62 MKS Czechowice Dziedzice   -  MKS Strzelce Opolskie

63 JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec   -  MUKS Chrobry Głuchołazy

64 ISW Jedynka Wisła   -  UKS Piomar Brzeg

Scroll to top