KADETKI

NASZE WYNIKI:

KS Odra Brzeg

-

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

40

:

68

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

-

MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

68

:

33

UKS Zryw Dębieńsko

-

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

36

:

77

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

-

UKS MOSM Bytom

37

:

68

GUKS Lipowa

-

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

80

:

67

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

-

ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

48

:

37

MOSM Tychy

-

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

72

:

70

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

-

KS Odra Brzeg

84

:

28

MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

-

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

30

:

57

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

-

UKS Zryw Dębieńsko

62

:

16

UKS MOSM Bytom

-

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

103

:

25

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

-

GUKS Lipowa

65

:

55

ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

-

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

29

:

47

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

-

MOSM Tychy

41

:

56

KOŃCOWA KLASYFIKACJA:

1.

UKS MOSM Bytom

14

28

1328

:

467

2.

MOSM Tychy

14

25

1119

:

819

3.

GUKS Lipowa

14

24

945

:

752

4.

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

14

23

816

:

683

5.

MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

14

19

803

:

888

6.

ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

14

17

791

:

772

7.

KS Odra Brzeg

14

17

653

:

1112

8.

UKS Zryw Dębieńsko

14

14

427

:

1389

NAJSKUTECZNIEJSZE ZAWODNICZKI:

UKS MOSM Bytom

Stanek Karolina

14,33

129

/

9

Zielińska Martyna

12,64

139

/

11

Zielonka Justyna

12,31

160

/

13

MOSM Tychy

Tłuszczyk Laura

20,00

240

/

12

Filipowicz Żaneta

15,43

216

/

14

Rakowska Katarzyna

12,73

140

/

11

GUKS Lipowa

Mołdysz Joanna

17,23

224

/

13

Bednarz Maria

11,54

150

/

13

Zuziak Justyna

9,67

116

/

12

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

Szenawa Anna

16,07

225

/

14

Śliwińska Marta

14,00

196

/

14

Krzętowska Paulina

9,93

139

/

14

MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

Orczyk Agata

16,29

228

/

14

Duda Agnieszka

10,33

124

/

12

Juś Agata

7,79

109

/

14

ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

Wojak Katarzyna

14,62

190

/

13

Szarek Emilia

9,17

110

/

12

Gawlik Barbara

8,57

60

/

7

KS Odra Brzeg

Miarczyńska Małgorzata

13,00

91

/

7

Świstak Iza

10,89

98

/

9

Żebrowska Agata

9,64

106

/

11

UKS Zryw Dębieńsko

Wojtała Karolina

12,25

147

/

12

Kubecka Beata

8,93

125

/

14

Gosiewska Marta

4,54

59

/

13

PRZEWINIENIA OSOBISTE:

ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski

181

w 13 meczach

UKS MOSM Bytom

195

w 14 meczach

UKS Zryw Dębieńsko

207

w 14 meczach

MOSM Tychy

210

w 14 meczach

MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy

219

w 14 meczach

MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza

240

w 14 meczach

KS Odra Brzeg

264

w 14 meczach

GUKS Lipowa

264

w 13 meczach

Scroll to top